Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Xinyu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Concrete Mixer, Twin Shaft Concrete Mixer, Concrete Mixer Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Mixing Machine Twin Shaft Concrete Mixer Js750, Portable Trailer Concrete Pump with Mixer (JBT30), Js Series Twin Shaft Compulsory Concrete Mixer (JS750) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Compulsory Concrete Mixer JS Series Concrete Mixing Machine Twin Shaft Concrete Mixer Js750

Concrete Mixing Machine Twin Shaft Concrete Mixer Js750

FOB Price: US $9,600 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
2 Pieces US $9,600/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50sets/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Packing
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS750
  • Shotcrete Type: Dry
  • Structure: Rotor Type
  • Feeding Height: 1400mm
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000, CE, SGS/BV
  • Color: Yellow
  • Charging Capacity: 1200L
  • Mixing Power: 30kw
  • Max Size of Aggregate: 80mm
  • Discharge Height: 3.8m
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2000/BV/SGS
  • Specification: SGS/BV
  • HS Code: 84743100
  • Type: Concrete Mixer
  • Machining Process: Hydraulic
  • Productivity: 35㎡/h
  • Vibrating Amplitude: 2.6mm
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Js750 Twin Shaft Concrete Mixer
  • Reclaiming Capacity: 750L
  • Lifting Moter Power: 7.5kw
  • Quantity of Mixing Blades: 14
  • Total Weight: 4950kg
  • Trademark: JIANJIE
  • Origin: Zhengzhou, Henan
Product Description
Introduction of JS750 twin shaft concrete mixer
JS500 double shaft compulsory concrete mixer can mix dry-hard concrete, plasticity concrete, fluidity concrete, light weight aggregate and various mortar. Drum sets with high manganese cast steel liner and mixing blade, which is durable and easy to replace. Once it is combined with batching machines, concrete batching plant will come into being, which applies to various kinds of large&medium scale prefabricated factory, construction site, road, bridge, airport, tunnel and many other projects.
JS500 double shaft compulsory concrete mixer is designed reasonable, easy to operate and woke stably, and it also has many advantages such as high mixing quality, high productivity, low energy consumption, low noise and long life wearing parts.
 
 
Technical parameters of JS750 twin shaft concrete mixer
Model
parameter
JS500JS750JS1000JS1500JS2000JS3000
Discharge vol.(L)5007501000150020003000
Charging vo.(L)80012001600240032004800
Output capacity(m³)25356090120150
Aggregate size(mm)808080808080
Working circle(s)606060606060
Mixing bladeSpeed3530.525.52323.121.85
Quantity2x72x72x72x72x72x7
Mixing motor18.5kw30kw37kw2x30kw2x37kw2x55kw
Weight(kg)302049506430712098701000
Dimension
(L*W*H)mm
2167*1502
*1090
2680*1790
*1480
2781*1940
*1540
2820*2680
*2121
3120*2310
*2150
2600*4020
*16950
 
 
Packing and Shipping                                                           
Packing standard exporting package
Shipping7-10 workdays after receive your workable payment
 
 
We can supply
1. installation, debugging, operators trainning;
2. maintanence:
    A. when trainning your operators, our engineers will give them advice on how to operate the machines correctly;
    B. we will send you the operation manual which can help you operate the machins properly, it can also help you to solve the common problems;
    C. Call us at any time if you have problems about our concrete plants;
    D. If needed, we will send engineers to your site to solve your problems.
3. providing some documents needed for your customs clearance, like commercial invoice, packing list, certificate of origin etc.
 
 
Company profile
Founded in October 1982, Xinyu Machinery Manufacturing is located in Construction Machinery Base, Zhengzhou City, China. Our main products include HZS series concrete batching plants, concrete mixer trucks, construction lifters, stabilized soil mixing stations, concrete mixers, screw conveyors, aggregate batching systems and other related items.
 
"JIANJIE" brand construction machinery, which were completely researched and developed by ourselves, sell well not only at home, but also in Southeast Asia, Africa and 30 other countries and regions worldwide. Thus, we have gained a global respect and the support of clients.
 
Covering an area of 126, 000 square meters, our ISO 9001: 2008-certified factory is equipped with 11 production lines manned by more than 1, 000 employees. Depending on our 23 engineers and 186 technicians, we have a strong technical ability and obtained our own patents. Moreover, we cooperate with Xi'an Jiaotong University for our R&D projects.
 
To begin sourcing, contact us today.
 
Yours Only Industry
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sara
*From:
To: Ms. Sara
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now